1203 N Lamesa Rd, Midland, TX 79701 – Commercial Improved Land
Property Details
The Commercial property 1203 N Lamesa Rd, Midland, TX 79701 is located in Midland County. The specific property type is Commercial Improved Land. The total assessed value of this property is $144,780.
The gross building area is 3,548 square feet and the land area is 12,981 square feet for this Commercial Improved Land built in 1983.
Legal description: Blk: 002, Lots: 001 & 2, Addn: Russell High
$144,780
Sub Property TypeCommercial Improved Land
Building Area3,548
Land Size12,981
Land Value$26,000
Improved Value$118,780
Total Assessed Value$144,780
Year Built1983
County NameMidland
Account NumberR000041919