6201 N County Rd, Midland, TX 79705 – Commercial Improved Land
Property Details
The Commercial property 6201 N County Rd, Midland, TX 79705 is located in Midland County. The specific property type is Commercial Improved Land. The total assessed value of this property is $1,197,650.
The gross building area is 27,000 square feet and the land area is 871,200 square feet for this Commercial Improved Land built in 2009.
Legal description: Ne/4, Sec: 17, Blk: 38-T1S
$1,197,650
Sub Property TypeCommercial Improved Land
Building Area27,000
Land Size871,200
Land Value$100,000
Improved Value$1,097,650
Total Assessed Value$1,197,650
Year Built2009
County NameMidland
Account NumberR000206158