phone
Phone : 346-571-7072
Email : info@ploteasy.com
Home / Property Search / / / / / E Highway 114, Haslet, TX 76052

E Highway 114, Haslet, TX 76052Commercial Improved Land

CommercialYear Built 2017Total Assessed Value $4,913,942County Wise

Property Details

The Commercial property E Highway 114, Haslet, TX 76052 is located in Wise County. The specific property type is Commercial Improved Land. The total assessed value of this property is $4,913,942.

The gross building area is 2,500 square feet and the land area is 1,275,611 square feet for this Commercial Improved Land built in 2017.

Legal description: TR#:20 A-743 SMITH CSL 29.2840 ACRES MAP REF:AIR MAP: 1417

$4,913,942

Sub Property TypeCommercial Improved Land
Building Area2,500
Land Size1,275,611
Land Value$3,444,150
Improved Value$1,469,792
Total Assessed Value$4,913,942
Year Built2017
County NameWise
Account NumberR000016557
Cap RateN/A
0
Very Walkable
0
Good Transit
0
Bikeable

Amenities

HeatingNone
Type ConstructionOther
No of Stories2