phone
Phone : 346-571-7072
Email : info@ploteasy.com
Home / Property Search / / / / / 1635 Lake Ridge Blvd, Canyon Lake, TX 78133

1635 Lake Ridge Blvd, Canyon Lake, TX 78133Commercial Improved Land

CommercialYear Built 2015Total Assessed Value $24,690County Comal

Property Details

The Commercial property 1635 Lake Ridge Blvd, Canyon Lake, TX 78133 is located in Comal County. The specific property type is Commercial Improved Land. The total assessed value of this property is $24,690.

The gross building area is 128 square feet and the land area is 235,660 square feet for this Commercial Improved Land built in 2015.

Legal description: Lake Ridge At Canyon Lake 3, Lot 76

$24,690

Sub Property TypeCommercial Improved Land
Building Area128
Land Size235,660
Land Value$9,980
Improved Value$14,710
Total Assessed Value$24,690
Year Built2015
County NameComal
Account Number388949
Cap RateN/A
0
Very Walkable
0
Good Transit
0
Bikeable

Amenities

HeatingNone
Pool1
Roof CoverOther
Type ConstructionOther
No of Stories1