5010 W Loop 00250 N, Midland, TX 79707 – Commercial Improved Land
Property Details
The Commercial property 5010 W Loop 00250 N, Midland, TX 79707 is located in Midland County. The specific property type is Commercial Improved Land. The total assessed value of this property is $14,950,000.
The gross building area is 190,096 square feet and the land area is 413,167 square feet for this Commercial Improved Land built in 1982.
Legal description: Blk: 011, Lot: 001, Addn: Northgate
$14,950,000
Sub Property TypeCommercial Improved Land
Building Area190,096
Land Size413,167
Land Value$1,652,700
Improved Value$13,297,300
Total Assessed Value$14,950,000
Year Built1982
County NameMidland
Account NumberR000033670
HeatingNone
Pool1000