phone
Phone : 346-571-7072
Email : info@ploteasy.com
Home / Property Search / / / / / 24864 Staghorn Coral, San Benito, TX 78586

24864 Staghorn Coral, San Benito, TX 78586Mobile Home (LUC Only)

Living OrientedYear Built 1990Total Assessed Value $42,162County Cameron

Property Details

The Living Oriented property 24864 Staghorn Coral, San Benito, TX 78586 is located in Cameron County. The specific property type is Mobile Home (LUC Only). The total assessed value of this property is $42,162.

The gross building area is 579 square feet and the land area is 6,438 square feet for this Mobile Home (LUC Only) built in 1990.

Legal description: Lot 5 Blk 5 Bent Tree Subdivision Sec V (2015 C1-3283 Ccmr Filed 7/14/2014)

Property Information

Property TypeLiving Oriented
Sub Property TypeMobile Home (LUC Only)
Building Area579
Land Size6,438
Land Value$28,969
Improved Value$13,193
Total Assessed Value$42,162
Year Built1990
County NameCameron
Account Number394640
Cap RateN/A
0
Very Walkable
0
Good Transit
0
Bikeable

Amenities

Parking Space2
HeatingNone
Type ConstructionOther
No of Stories1
Garage TypeCarport 0