24952 Staghorn Coral, San Benito, TX 78586 – Travel Trailer
Property Details
The Commercial property 24952 Staghorn Coral, San Benito, TX 78586 is located in Cameron County. The specific property type is Travel Trailer. The total assessed value of this property is $39,216.
The gross building area is 264 square feet and the land area is 6,438 square feet for this Travel Trailer built in 1990.
Legal description: Lot 14 Blk 5 Bent Tree Subdivision Sec V (2015 C1-3283 Ccmr Filed 7/14/2014)
$39,216
Property TypeCommercial
Sub Property TypeTravel Trailer
Building Area264
Land Size6,438
Land Value$28,969
Improved Value$10,247
Total Assessed Value$39,216
Year Built1990
County NameCameron
Account Number394649
Type ConstructionOther
No of Stories1