phone
Phone : 346-571-7072
Email : info@ploteasy.com
Home / Property Search / / / / / 116 Metrotex Dr, Haslet, TX 76052

116 Metrotex Dr, Haslet, TX 76052Commercial Improved Land

CommercialYear Built 2015Total Assessed Value $1,192,615County Wise

Property Details

The Commercial property 116 Metrotex Dr, Haslet, TX 76052 is located in Wise County. The specific property type is Commercial Improved Land. The total assessed value of this property is $1,192,615.

The gross building area is 2,000 square feet and the land area is 44,867 square feet for this Commercial Improved Land built in 2015.

Legal description: Lot 6 Blk 2 Metrotex North Business Park Addn

$1,192,615

Sub Property TypeCommercial Improved Land
Building Area2,000
Land Size44,867
Land Value$157,035
Improved Value$1,035,580
Total Assessed Value$1,192,615
Year Built2015
County NameWise
Account NumberR000466587
Cap RateN/A
0
Very Walkable
0
Good Transit
0