phone
Phone : 346-571-7072
Email : info@ploteasy.com
Home / Property Search / / / / / 4401 Crockett Av, Midland, TX 79703

4401 Crockett Av, Midland, TX 79703Commercial Improved Land

CommercialYear Built 1980Total Assessed Value $604,470County Midland

Property Details

The Commercial property 4401 Crockett Av, Midland, TX 79703 is located in Midland County. The specific property type is Commercial Improved Land. The total assessed value of this property is $604,470.

The gross building area is 10,901 square feet and the land area is 22,172 square feet for this Commercial Improved Land built in 1980.

Legal description: Blk: 001, Lots: 016 Thru 18, Addn: Alamo Heights

$604,470

Sub Property TypeCommercial Improved Land
Building Area10,901
Land Size22,172
Land Value$88,750
Improved Value$515,720
Total Assessed Value$604,470
Year Built1980
County NameMidland
Account NumberR000009426
Cap RateN/A
0
Very Walkable
0
Good Transit
0