phone
Phone : 346-571-7072
Email : info@ploteasy.com
Home / Property Search / / / / / College Hill Dr, Salado, TX 76571

College Hill Dr, Salado, TX 76571Commercial Improved Land

CommercialYear Built 1985Total Assessed Value $229,324County Bell

Property Details

The Commercial property College Hill Dr, Salado, TX 76571 is located in Bell County. The specific property type is Commercial Improved Land. The total assessed value of this property is $229,324.

The gross building area is 6,000 square feet and the land area is 18,557 square feet for this Commercial Improved Land built in 1985.

Legal description: Salado Original, Block 001, Lot Pt 1, (W Pt Of 1) & 0.426Ac Tr Adj (Aka Lt 10-12, W Pt Of 7-9, Blk 1, Robertson & 60' Alley E

$229,324

Sub Property TypeCommercial Improved Land
Building Area6,000
Land Size18,557
Land Value$111,339
Improved Value$117,985
Total Assessed Value$229,324
Year Built1985
County NameBell
Account Number460412
Cap RateN/A
0
Very Walkable
0
Good Transit
0