1609 N Midland Dr, Midland, TX 79703 – Commercial Improved Land
Property Details
The Commercial property 1609 N Midland Dr, Midland, TX 79703 is located in Midland County. The specific property type is Commercial Improved Land. The total assessed value of this property is $826,800.
The gross building area is 5,216 square feet and the land area is 44,431 square feet for this Commercial Improved Land built in 1997.
Legal description: Blk: 001, Lot: 01B, Addn: Hillcrest Acres, Sec 6
$826,800
Sub Property TypeCommercial Improved Land
Building Area5,216
Land Size44,431
Land Value$199,940
Improved Value$626,860
Total Assessed Value$826,800
Year Built1997
County NameMidland
Account NumberR000025189