phone
Phone : 346-571-7072
Email : info@ploteasy.com
Home / Property Search / / / / / 2435 E Hwy, Midland, TX 79706

2435 E Hwy, Midland, TX 79706Commercial Improved Land

CommercialYear Built 1982Total Assessed Value $652,640County Midland

Property Details

The Commercial property 2435 E Hwy, Midland, TX 79706 is located in Midland County. The specific property type is Commercial Improved Land. The total assessed value of this property is $652,640.

The gross building area is 12,000 square feet and the land area is 474,368 square feet for this Commercial Improved Land built in 1982.

Legal description: Blk: 007, Lot: 010 Less N.5.0 Ac, Addn: Fairgrounds

$652,640

Sub Property TypeCommercial Improved Land
Building Area12,000
Land Size474,368
Land Value$474,370
Improved Value$178,270
Total Assessed Value$652,640
Year Built1982
County NameMidland
Account NumberR000019238
Cap RateN/A
7
Very Walkable
0
Good Transit
27