4000 Faudree Rd, Odessa, TX 79765 – Commercial Improved Land
Property Details
The Commercial property 4000 Faudree Rd, Odessa, TX 79765 is located in Midland County. The specific property type is Commercial Improved Land. The total assessed value of this property is $790,000.
The gross building area is 4,564 square feet and the land area is 49,484 square feet for this Commercial Improved Land built in 2013.
Legal description: Blk: 001, Lot: 001, Addn: Mission Dorado, 8Th Filing
$790,000
Sub Property TypeCommercial Improved Land
Building Area4,564
Land Size49,484
Land Value$99,000
Improved Value$691,000
Total Assessed Value$790,000
Year Built2013
County NameMidland
Account NumberR000209320