phone
Phone : 346-571-7072
Email : info@ploteasy.com
Home / Property Search / / / / / 600 N Loraine St, Midland, TX 79701

600 N Loraine St, Midland, TX 79701Commercial Improved Land

CommercialYear Built 1978Total Assessed Value $445,790County Midland

Property Details

The Commercial property 600 N Loraine St, Midland, TX 79701 is located in Midland County. The specific property type is Commercial Improved Land. The total assessed value of this property is $445,790.

The gross building area is 9,443 square feet and the land area is 28,009 square feet for this Commercial Improved Land built in 1978.

Legal description: Blk: 027, S.200 Of W/2, Addn: Homestead

$445,790

Sub Property TypeCommercial Improved Land
Building Area9,443
Land Size28,009
Land Value$56,000
Improved Value$389,790
Total Assessed Value$445,790
Year Built1978
County NameMidland
Account NumberR000025975
Cap RateN/A
0
Very Walkable
0
Good Transit
0
Bikeable

Amenities

Parking Space10
HeatingNone
Type ConstructionOther
Garage TypeCarport 0