phone
Phone : 346-571-7072
Email : info@ploteasy.com
Home / Property Search / / / / / 4409 N County Rd, Midland, TX 79707

4409 N County Rd, Midland, TX 79707Commercial Improved Land

CommercialYear Built 2007Total Assessed Value $173,140County Midland

Property Details

The Commercial property 4409 N County Rd, Midland, TX 79707 is located in Midland County. The specific property type is Commercial Improved Land. The total assessed value of this property is $173,140.

The gross building area is 3,750 square feet and the land area is 163,350 square feet for this Commercial Improved Land built in 2007.

Legal description: Blk:, Lot: 003, Addn: Sixtywest Ranch, Estates

$173,140

Sub Property TypeCommercial Improved Land
Building Area3,750
Land Size163,350
Land Value$37,500
Improved Value$135,640
Total Assessed Value$173,140
Year Built2007
County NameMidland
Account NumberR000043539
Cap RateN/A
0
Very Walkable
0
Good Transit
0