7210 Rocio Dr, Laredo, TX 78041 – Commercial Improved Land
Property Details
The Commercial property 7210 Rocio Dr, Laredo, TX 78041 is located in Webb County. The specific property type is Commercial Improved Land. The total assessed value of this property is $669,157.
The gross building area is 0 square feet and the land area is 44,253 square feet for this Commercial Improved Land built in N/A.
Legal description: Alexander Commercial, Block 2, Lot 2A, Phase V
$669,157
Sub Property TypeCommercial Improved Land
Building Area0
Land Size44,253
Land Value$619,516
Improved Value$49,641
Total Assessed Value$669,157
Year BuiltN/A
County NameWebb
Account Number529944