phone
Phone : 346-571-7072
Email : info@ploteasy.com
Home / Property Search / / / / / 411 Eg Ranch, Laredo, TX 78046

411 Eg Ranch, Laredo, TX 78046Commercial Improved Land

CommercialYear Built N/ATotal Assessed Value $306,425County Webb

Property Details

The Commercial property 411 Eg Ranch, Laredo, TX 78046 is located in Webb County. The specific property type is Commercial Improved Land. The total assessed value of this property is $306,425.

The gross building area is 0 square feet and the land area is 42,253 square feet for this Commercial Improved Land built in N/A.

Legal description: Uisd 359 Transporation Facility, Block 1, Lot 2, Phase 1

$306,425

Sub Property TypeCommercial Improved Land
Building Area0
Land Size42,253
Land Value$23,862
Improved Value$282,563
Total Assessed Value$306,425
Year BuiltN/A
County NameWebb
Account Number530036
Cap RateN/A
0
Very Walkable
0
Good Transit
0
Bikeable

Amenities

Parking Space3