phone
Phone : 346-571-7072
Email : info@ploteasy.com
Home / Property Search / / / / / 598 Early Way Dr, Kerrville, TX 78028

598 Early Way Dr, Kerrville, TX 78028Commercial Improved Land

CommercialYear Built 1980Total Assessed Value $158,165County Kerr

Property Details

The Commercial property 598 Early Way Dr, Kerrville, TX 78028 is located in Kerr County. The specific property type is Commercial Improved Land. The total assessed value of this property is $158,165.

The gross building area is 1,992 square feet and the land area is 5,262 square feet for this Commercial Improved Land built in 1980.

Legal description: North Pointe Plaza Blk (Unit 100 & Unit 101) Lot Pt 4 Acres .1208

$158,165

Sub Property TypeCommercial Improved Land
Building Area1,992
Land Size5,262
Land Value$10,419
Improved Value$147,746
Total Assessed Value$158,165
Year Built1980
County NameKerr
Account Number534951
Cap RateN/A
0
Very Walkable
0
Good Transit
0