13998 W Hwy 00080 E, Odessa, TX 79765 – Commercial Improved Land
Property Details
The Commercial property 13998 W Hwy 00080 E, Odessa, TX 79765 is located in Midland County. The specific property type is Commercial Improved Land. The total assessed value of this property is $93,440.
The gross building area is 10,000 square feet and the land area is 30,056 square feet for this Commercial Improved Land built in 1977.
Legal description: Blk: 007, Lots: 042 & 43, Addn: Ridgewood
$93,440
Sub Property TypeCommercial Improved Land
Building Area10,000
Land Size30,056
Land Value$20,700
Improved Value$72,740
Total Assessed Value$93,440
Year Built1977
County NameMidland
Account NumberR000041597