802 Us Highway 380, Bridgeport, TX 76426 – Commercial Improved Land
Property Details
The Commercial property 802 Us Highway 380, Bridgeport, TX 76426 is located in Wise County. The specific property type is Commercial Improved Land. The total assessed value of this property is $785,370.
The gross building area is 2,188 square feet and the land area is 23,348 square feet for this Commercial Improved Land built in 2003.
Legal description: DIST:CBR CITY/MUNI/TWP:CITY OF BRIDGEPORT LOT 2B1 BLK A NORTH PARK ADDITION
$785,370
Sub Property TypeCommercial Improved Land
Building Area2,188
Land Size23,348
Land Value$186,784
Improved Value$598,586
Total Assessed Value$785,370
Year Built2003
County NameWise
Account NumberR000023406