phone
Phone : 346-571-7072
Email : info@ploteasy.com
Home / Property Search / / / / / 307 W New York Av, Midland, TX 79701

307 W New York Av, Midland, TX 79701Commercial Improved Land

CommercialYear Built 2012Total Assessed Value $162,580County Midland

Property Details

The Commercial property 307 W New York Av, Midland, TX 79701 is located in Midland County. The specific property type is Commercial Improved Land. The total assessed value of this property is $162,580.

The gross building area is 1,800 square feet and the land area is 6,490 square feet for this Commercial Improved Land built in 2012.

Legal description: Blk: 149, Lots: 007 & 8, Addn: Southern

$162,580

Sub Property TypeCommercial Improved Land
Building Area1,800
Land Size6,490
Land Value$13,000
Improved Value$149,580
Total Assessed Value$162,580
Year Built2012
County NameMidland
Account NumberR000045743
Cap RateN/A
0
Very Walkable
0
Good Transit
0
Bikeable

Amenities

HeatingNone
Type ConstructionOther
Bathrooms1