phone
Phone : 346-571-7072
Email : info@ploteasy.com
Home / Property Search / / / / / 4410 Neely Av, Midland, TX 79707

4410 Neely Av, Midland, TX 79707Commercial Improved Land

CommercialYear Built 1981Total Assessed Value $58,480County Midland

Property Details

The Commercial property 4410 Neely Av, Midland, TX 79707 is located in Midland County. The specific property type is Commercial Improved Land. The total assessed value of this property is $58,480.

The gross building area is 6,142 square feet and the land area is 9,670 square feet for this Commercial Improved Land built in 1981.

Legal description: Blk: 011, Lot: 002 Less Alley, Addn: Scotsdale Sec 7

$58,480

Sub Property TypeCommercial Improved Land
Building Area6,142
Land Size9,670
Land Value$24,180
Improved Value$34,300
Total Assessed Value$58,480
Year Built1981
County NameMidland
Account NumberR000043149
Cap RateN/A
0
Very Walkable
0
Good Transit
0
Bikeable

Amenities

HeatingNone
Type ConstructionOther
No of Stories1