708 Camp St, Midland, TX 79701 – Commercial Improved Land
Property Details
The Commercial property 708 Camp St, Midland, TX 79701 is located in Midland County. The specific property type is Commercial Improved Land. The total assessed value of this property is $20,650.
The gross building area is 1,200 square feet and the land area is 7,013 square feet for this Commercial Improved Land built in 1957.
Legal description: Blk: 004, Lot: 012, Addn: Midland Heights
$20,650
Sub Property TypeCommercial Improved Land
Building Area1,200
Land Size7,013
Land Value$14,000
Improved Value$6,650
Total Assessed Value$20,650
Year Built1957
County NameMidland
Account NumberR000030977