phone
Phone : 346-571-7072
Email : info@ploteasy.com
Home / Property Search / / / / / 4591 Cr, Boyd, TX 76023

4591 Cr, Boyd, TX 76023Commercial Improved Land

CommercialYear Built N/ATotal Assessed Value $9,468County Wise

Property Details

The Commercial property 4591 Cr, Boyd, TX 76023 is located in Wise County. The specific property type is Commercial Improved Land. The total assessed value of this property is $9,468.

The gross building area is 0 square feet and the land area is 5,489 square feet for this Commercial Improved Land built in N/A.

Legal description: LOT 31 GRIFFIN COUNTRY MAP REF:AIR MAP: 0915

$9,468

Sub Property TypeCommercial Improved Land
Building Area0
Land Size5,489
Land Value$8,064
Improved Value$1,404
Total Assessed Value$9,468
Year BuiltN/A
County NameWise
Account NumberR000044470
Cap RateN/A
0
Very Walkable
0
Good Transit
22