phone
Phone : 346-571-7072
Email : info@ploteasy.com
Home / Property Search / / / / / 2202 N Big Spring St, Midland, TX 79705

2202 N Big Spring St, Midland, TX 79705Commercial Improved Land

CommercialYear Built 1980Total Assessed Value $224,540County Midland

Property Details

The Commercial property 2202 N Big Spring St, Midland, TX 79705 is located in Midland County. The specific property type is Commercial Improved Land. The total assessed value of this property is $224,540.

The gross building area is 3,800 square feet and the land area is 25,003 square feet for this Commercial Improved Land built in 1980.

Legal description: Blk: 002, Lot: 5A, Addn: Morningside Sec 3

$224,540

Sub Property TypeCommercial Improved Land
Building Area3,800
Land Size25,003
Land Value$31,250
Improved Value$193,290
Total Assessed Value$224,540
Year Built1980
County NameMidland
Account NumberR000033159
Cap RateN/A
0
Very Walkable
0
Good Transit
0