phone
Phone : 346-571-7072
Email : info@ploteasy.com
Home / Property Search / / / / / 328 Circle Dr 3503, Decatur, TX 76234

328 Circle Dr 3503, Decatur, TX 76234Commercial Improved Land

CommercialYear Built 1982Total Assessed Value $3,200,000County Wise

Property Details

The Commercial property 328 Circle Dr 3503, Decatur, TX 76234 is located in Wise County. The specific property type is Commercial Improved Land. The total assessed value of this property is $3,200,000.

The gross building area is 6,272 square feet and the land area is 1,652,405 square feet for this Commercial Improved Land built in 1982.

Legal description: LOT 1 BLK 1 DEVON YARD ADDITION

$3,200,000

Sub Property TypeCommercial Improved Land
Building Area6,272
Land Size1,652,405
Land Value$440,158
Improved Value$2,759,842
Total Assessed Value$3,200,000
Year Built1982
County NameWise
Account NumberR000448925
Cap RateN/A
0
Very Walkable
0
Good Transit
0
Bikeable

Amenities

Air ConditioningCentral
HeatingCentral
Roof CoverSteel
Roof TypeFlat
Type ConstructionSteel
No of Stories1