319 N Main St, Rhome, TX 76078 – Commercial Improved Land
Property Details
The Commercial property 319 N Main St, Rhome, TX 76078 is located in Wise County. The specific property type is Commercial Improved Land. The total assessed value of this property is $211,362.
The gross building area is 2,760 square feet and the land area is 23,522 square feet for this Commercial Improved Land built in N/A.
Legal description: A-634 MEP & PRR 0.5400 ACRES MAP REF:AIR MAP: 1317
$211,362
Sub Property TypeCommercial Improved Land
Building Area2,760
Land Size23,522
Land Value$48,157
Improved Value$163,205
Total Assessed Value$211,362
Year BuiltN/A
County NameWise
Account NumberR000014338
Type ConstructionOther
No of Stories1