phone
Phone : 346-571-7072
Email : info@ploteasy.com
Home / Property Search / / / / / 3101 N Pecos St, Midland, TX 79705

3101 N Pecos St, Midland, TX 79705Commercial Improved Land

CommercialYear Built 1982Total Assessed Value $427,510County Midland

Property Details

The Commercial property 3101 N Pecos St, Midland, TX 79705 is located in Midland County. The specific property type is Commercial Improved Land. The total assessed value of this property is $427,510.

The gross building area is 6,476 square feet and the land area is 22,303 square feet for this Commercial Improved Land built in 1982.

Legal description: Blk: 005, Lots: 003 Thru 5, Addn: Barkman Square, Sec 4

$427,510

Sub Property TypeCommercial Improved Land
Building Area6,476
Land Size22,303
Land Value$66,880
Improved Value$360,630
Total Assessed Value$427,510
Year Built1982
County NameMidland
Account NumberR000010250
Cap RateN/A
0
Very Walkable
0
Good Transit
0