610 Main Street N, Kerrville, TX 78028 – Commercial Improved Land
Property Details
The Commercial property 610 Main Street N, Kerrville, TX 78028 is located in Kerr County. The specific property type is Commercial Improved Land. The total assessed value of this property is $520,937.
The gross building area is 3,136 square feet and the land area is 13,936 square feet for this Commercial Improved Land built in 2006.
Legal description: Brown Blk 2 Lot 145
$520,937
Sub Property TypeCommercial Improved Land
Building Area3,136
Land Size13,936
Land Value$122,637
Improved Value$398,300
Total Assessed Value$520,937
Year Built2006
County NameKerr
Account Number23787