phone
Phone : 346-571-7072
Email : info@ploteasy.com
Home / Property Search / / / / / 12100 W Interstate 20 E, Midland, TX 79706

12100 W Interstate 20 E, Midland, TX 79706Commercial Improved Land

CommercialYear Built 1982Total Assessed Value $461,370County Midland

Property Details

The Commercial property 12100 W Interstate 20 E, Midland, TX 79706 is located in Midland County. The specific property type is Commercial Improved Land. The total assessed value of this property is $461,370.

The gross building area is 9,450 square feet and the land area is 35,632 square feet for this Commercial Improved Land built in 1982.

Legal description: Nw/Part, Sec: 24, Blk: 41-T2S

$461,370

Sub Property TypeCommercial Improved Land
Building Area9,450
Land Size35,632
Land Value$24,540
Improved Value$436,830
Total Assessed Value$461,370
Year Built1982
County NameMidland
Account NumberR000008872
Cap RateN/A
4
Very Walkable
0
Good Transit
25
Bikeable

Amenities

Parking Space7
HeatingNone
Type ConstructionOther
Garage TypeCarport 0