Faudree Rd, Midland, TX 79706 – Commercial Improved Land
Property Details
The Commercial property Faudree Rd, Midland, TX 79706 is located in Midland County. The specific property type is Commercial Improved Land. The total assessed value of this property is $3,506,570.
The gross building area is 32,922 square feet and the land area is 665,597 square feet for this Commercial Improved Land built in 2023.
Legal description: Blk: 014, Lot: 009, Addn: Leeco Industrial, 18Th Filing
$3,506,570
Sub Property TypeCommercial Improved Land
Building Area32,922
Land Size665,597
Land Value$458,400
Improved Value$3,048,170
Total Assessed Value$3,506,570
Year Built2023
County NameMidland
Account NumberR000211823