phone
Phone : 346-571-7072
Email : info@ploteasy.com
Home / Property Search / / / / / 110 Pavilion Pkwy, Midland, TX 79705

110 Pavilion Pkwy, Midland, TX 79705Commercial Improved Land

CommercialYear Built 2016Total Assessed Value $50,000,000County Midland

Property Details

The Commercial property 110 Pavilion Pkwy, Midland, TX 79705 is located in Midland County. The specific property type is Commercial Improved Land. The total assessed value of this property is $50,000,000.

The gross building area is 416,559 square feet and the land area is 557,220 square feet for this Commercial Improved Land built in 2016.

Legal description: Blk: 002, Lot: 02A, Addn: Pavilion Park, Sec 9

$50,000,000
NOI
95%

Sub Property TypeCommercial Improved Land
Building Area416,559
Land Size557,220
Land Value$2,228,800
Improved Value$47,771,200
Total Assessed Value$50,000,000
Year Built2016
County NameMidland
Account NumberR000212729
Cap RateN/A
0
Very Walkable
0
Good Transit
0