phone
Phone : 346-571-7072
Email : info@ploteasy.com
Home / Property Search / / / / / 9112 W County Rd, Midland, TX 79706

9112 W County Rd, Midland, TX 79706Commercial Improved Land

CommercialYear Built 2013Total Assessed Value $583,317County Midland

Property Details

The Commercial property 9112 W County Rd, Midland, TX 79706 is located in Midland County. The specific property type is Commercial Improved Land. The total assessed value of this property is $583,317.

The gross building area is 7,500 square feet and the land area is 199,940 square feet for this Commercial Improved Land built in 2013.

Legal description: N/2, Sec: 16, Blk: 40-T2S, Aka Tr 23

$583,317

Sub Property TypeCommercial Improved Land
Building Area7,500
Land Size199,940
Land Value$137,700
Improved Value$445,617
Total Assessed Value$583,317
Year Built2013
County NameMidland
Account NumberR000213712
Cap RateN/A
0
Very Walkable
0
Good Transit
0