1179 Private Road 4011, Decatur, TX 76234 – Commercial Improved Land
Property Details
The Commercial property 1179 Private Road 4011, Decatur, TX 76234 is located in Wise County. The specific property type is Commercial Improved Land. The total assessed value of this property is $1,297,744.
The gross building area is 480 square feet and the land area is 828,076 square feet for this Commercial Improved Land built in 2005.
Legal description: LOT 6 BLK 1 WILDWOOD SUBDIVISION
$1,297,744
Sub Property TypeCommercial Improved Land
Building Area480
Land Size828,076
Land Value$223,680
Improved Value$1,074,064
Total Assessed Value$1,297,744
Year Built2005
County NameWise
Account NumberR002033831
Amenities
Parking Space16
HeatingNone
Type ConstructionOther
Garage TypeCarport 0