phone
Phone : 346-571-7072
Email : info@ploteasy.com
Home / Property Search / / / / / 3407 Cr, Bridgeport, TX 76426

3407 Cr, Bridgeport, TX 76426Commercial Improved Land

CommercialYear Built 2014Total Assessed Value $281,013County Wise

Property Details

The Commercial property 3407 Cr, Bridgeport, TX 76426 is located in Wise County. The specific property type is Commercial Improved Land. The total assessed value of this property is $281,013.

The gross building area is 4,200 square feet and the land area is 87,991 square feet for this Commercial Improved Land built in 2014.

Legal description: SUBD:A-535 MATAGORDA CSL BLK 35 2.0200 ACRES

$281,013

Sub Property TypeCommercial Improved Land
Building Area4,200
Land Size87,991
Land Value$100,788
Improved Value$180,225
Total Assessed Value$281,013
Year Built2014
County NameWise
Account NumberR002035324
Cap RateN/A
0
Very Walkable
0
Good Transit
0