phone
Phone : 346-571-7072
Email : info@ploteasy.com
Home / Property Search / / / / / 4100 N Fm Rd, Midland, TX 79706

4100 N Fm Rd, Midland, TX 79706Commercial Improved Land

CommercialYear Built 2007Total Assessed Value $466,270County Midland

Property Details

The Commercial property 4100 N Fm Rd, Midland, TX 79706 is located in Midland County. The specific property type is Commercial Improved Land. The total assessed value of this property is $466,270.

The gross building area is 2,475 square feet and the land area is 622,908 square feet for this Commercial Improved Land built in 2007.

Legal description: Sw/4 (Phase 1), Sec: 30, Blk: 40-T1S

$466,270

Sub Property TypeCommercial Improved Land
Building Area2,475
Land Size622,908
Land Value$328,900
Improved Value$137,370
Total Assessed Value$466,270
Year Built2007
County NameMidland
Account NumberR000111422
Cap RateN/A
0
Very Walkable
0
Good Transit
0
Bikeable

Amenities

Parking Space4
HeatingNone
Type ConstructionOther
Garage TypeCarport 0