188 County Road 4226, Decatur, TX 76234 – Commercial Improved Land
Property Details
The Commercial property 188 County Road 4226, Decatur, TX 76234 is located in Wise County. The specific property type is Commercial Improved Land. The total assessed value of this property is $11,000,000.
The gross building area is 37,950 square feet and the land area is 713,077 square feet for this Commercial Improved Land built in 2014.
Legal description: A-327 D GREGORY 16.3700 ACRES MAP REF:AIR MAP: 1112
$11,000,000
Sub Property TypeCommercial Improved Land
Building Area37,950
Land Size713,077
Land Value$398,028
Improved Value$10,601,972
Total Assessed Value$11,000,000
Year Built2014
County NameWise
Account NumberR000007070