233 Wonder World Dr, San Marcos, TX 78666 – Commercial Improved Land
Property Details
The Commercial property 233 Wonder World Dr, San Marcos, TX 78666 is located in Hays County. The specific property type is Commercial Improved Land. The total assessed value of this property is $1,598,290.
The gross building area is 5,685 square feet and the land area is 43,865 square feet for this Commercial Improved Land built in 2022.
Legal description: San Marcos Business Park, Lot 2B, Acres 1.007
$1,598,290
Sub Property TypeCommercial Improved Land
Building Area5,685
Land Size43,865
Land Value$782,220
Improved Value$816,070
Total Assessed Value$1,598,290
Year Built2022
County NameHays
Account NumberR143275