phone
Phone : 346-571-7072
Email : info@ploteasy.com
Home / Property Search / / / / / 105 E Center St, Kyle, TX 78640

105 E Center St, Kyle, TX 78640Commercial Improved Land

CommercialYear Built 2014Total Assessed Value $1,147,130County Hays

Property Details

The Commercial property 105 E Center St, Kyle, TX 78640 is located in Hays County. The specific property type is Commercial Improved Land. The total assessed value of this property is $1,147,130.

The gross building area is 6,992 square feet and the land area is 31,607 square feet for this Commercial Improved Land built in 2014.

Legal description: Center 81, Block A, Lot 1, Acres 0.7256

$1,147,130

Sub Property TypeCommercial Improved Land
Building Area6,992
Land Size31,607
Land Value$498,440
Improved Value$648,690
Total Assessed Value$1,147,130
Year Built2014
County NameHays
Account NumberR144259
Cap RateN/A
0
Very Walkable
0
Good Transit
0