phone
Phone : 346-571-7072
Email : info@ploteasy.com
Home / Property Search / / / / / 4120 Loop 337, New Braunfels, TX 78130

4120 Loop 337, New Braunfels, TX 78130Commercial Improved Land

CommercialYear Built 2000Total Assessed Value $572,860County Comal

Property Details

The Commercial property 4120 Loop 337, New Braunfels, TX 78130 is located in Comal County. The specific property type is Commercial Improved Land. The total assessed value of this property is $572,860.

The gross building area is 6,741 square feet and the land area is 45,912 square feet for this Commercial Improved Land built in 2000.

Legal description: A- 2 Sur- 1 J M Veramendi, Acres 1.054

$572,860

Sub Property TypeCommercial Improved Land
Building Area6,741
Land Size45,912
Land Value$242,420
Improved Value$330,440
Total Assessed Value$572,860
Year Built2000
County NameComal
Account Number71024
Cap RateN/A
0
Very Walkable
0
Good Transit
0