phone
Phone : 346-571-7072
Email : info@ploteasy.com
Home / Property Search / / / / / 4306 S County Rd, Midland, TX 79706

4306 S County Rd, Midland, TX 79706Commercial Improved Land

CommercialYear Built 1982Total Assessed Value $271,490County Midland

Property Details

The Commercial property 4306 S County Rd, Midland, TX 79706 is located in Midland County. The specific property type is Commercial Improved Land. The total assessed value of this property is $271,490.

The gross building area is 5,000 square feet and the land area is 272,250 square feet for this Commercial Improved Land built in 1982.

Legal description: Se/4, Sec: 13, Blk: 41-T2S

$271,490

Sub Property TypeCommercial Improved Land
Building Area5,000
Land Size272,250
Land Value$187,500
Improved Value$83,990
Total Assessed Value$271,490
Year Built1982
County NameMidland
Account NumberR000008697
Cap RateN/A
0
Very Walkable
0
Good Transit
0