2907 S County Rd, Midland, TX 79706 – Commercial Improved Land
Property Details
The Commercial property 2907 S County Rd, Midland, TX 79706 is located in Midland County. The specific property type is Commercial Improved Land. The total assessed value of this property is $570,780.
The gross building area is 5,000 square feet and the land area is 50,138 square feet for this Commercial Improved Land built in 2007.
Legal description: Blk: 001, Lt: 04A, Addn: Atni Industrial Park, Sec 2
$570,780
Sub Property TypeCommercial Improved Land
Building Area5,000
Land Size50,138
Land Value$34,530
Improved Value$536,250
Total Assessed Value$570,780
Year Built2007
County NameMidland
Account NumberR000205247