phone
Phone : 346-571-7072
Email : info@ploteasy.com
Home / Property Search / / / / / 3601 N County Rd, Midland, TX 79705

3601 N County Rd, Midland, TX 79705Commercial Improved Land

CommercialYear Built 2012Total Assessed Value $759,170County Midland

Property Details

The Commercial property 3601 N County Rd, Midland, TX 79705 is located in Midland County. The specific property type is Commercial Improved Land. The total assessed value of this property is $759,170.

The gross building area is 4,050 square feet and the land area is 110,642 square feet for this Commercial Improved Land built in 2012.

Legal description: Sw/4, Sec: 28, Blk: 38-T1S

$759,170

Sub Property TypeCommercial Improved Land
Building Area4,050
Land Size110,642
Land Value$48,260
Improved Value$710,910
Total Assessed Value$759,170
Year Built2012
County NameMidland
Account NumberR000211659
Cap RateN/A
0
Very Walkable
0
Good Transit
0