phone
Phone : 346-571-7072
Email : info@ploteasy.com
Home / Property Search / / / / / 410 Highway 718, Rhome, TX 76078

410 Highway 718, Rhome, TX 76078Commercial Improved Land

CommercialYear Built 1991Total Assessed Value $287,645County Wise

Property Details

The Commercial property 410 Highway 718, Rhome, TX 76078 is located in Wise County. The specific property type is Commercial Improved Land. The total assessed value of this property is $287,645.

The gross building area is 2,775 square feet and the land area is 13,504 square feet for this Commercial Improved Land built in 1991.

Legal description: DIST:CNE CITY/MUNI/TWP:CITY OF NEWARK LOT PT4-5 BOX ADDITION MAP REF:AIR MAP: NEWA

$287,645

Sub Property TypeCommercial Improved Land
Building Area2,775
Land Size13,504
Land Value$54,016
Improved Value$233,629
Total Assessed Value$287,645
Year Built1991
County NameWise
Account NumberR000038161
Cap RateN/A
0
Very Walkable
0
Good Transit
0
Bikeable

Amenities

HeatingNone
Type ConstructionOther
No of Stories1