phone
Phone : 346-571-7072
Email : info@ploteasy.com
Home / Property Search / / / / / 4560 W Wall St, Midland, TX 79703

4560 W Wall St, Midland, TX 79703Commercial Improved Land

CommercialYear Built 1980Total Assessed Value $323,505County Midland

Property Details

The Commercial property 4560 W Wall St, Midland, TX 79703 is located in Midland County. The specific property type is Commercial Improved Land. The total assessed value of this property is $323,505.

The gross building area is 16,420 square feet and the land area is 87,120 square feet for this Commercial Improved Land built in 1980.

Legal description: Blk: 001, Lot: 001, Addn: Linco

$323,505

Sub Property TypeCommercial Improved Land
Building Area16,420
Land Size87,120
Land Value$87,120
Improved Value$236,385
Total Assessed Value$323,505
Year Built1980
County NameMidland
Account NumberR000028479
Cap RateN/A
0
Very Walkable
0
Good Transit
0
Bikeable

Amenities

HeatingNone
Type ConstructionOther
No of Stories1