phone
Phone : 346-571-7072
Email : info@ploteasy.com
Home / Property Search / / / / / 2901 Franklin Av, Midland, TX 79701

2901 Franklin Av, Midland, TX 79701Commercial Improved Land

CommercialYear Built 2003Total Assessed Value $33,080County Midland

Property Details

The Commercial property 2901 Franklin Av, Midland, TX 79701 is located in Midland County. The specific property type is Commercial Improved Land. The total assessed value of this property is $33,080.

The gross building area is 1,440 square feet and the land area is 6,621 square feet for this Commercial Improved Land built in 2003.

Legal description: Blk: 002, Lot: 012, Addn: Parklea

$33,080

Sub Property TypeCommercial Improved Land
Building Area1,440
Land Size6,621
Land Value$3,320
Improved Value$29,760
Total Assessed Value$33,080
Year Built2003
County NameMidland
Account NumberR000036310
Cap RateN/A
0
Very Walkable
0
Good Transit
0