8201 Dorado Dr, Odessa, TX 79765 – Commercial Improved Land
Property Details
The Commercial property 8201 Dorado Dr, Odessa, TX 79765 is located in Midland County. The specific property type is Commercial Improved Land. The total assessed value of this property is $14,300,000.
The gross building area is 234,964 square feet and the land area is 355,145 square feet for this Commercial Improved Land built in 2009.
Legal description: Replat. Blk: 008, Lot: 003, Addn: Mission Dorado, 5Th Filing
$14,300,000
Sub Property TypeCommercial Improved Land
Building Area234,964
Land Size355,145
Land Value$1,420,650
Improved Value$12,879,350
Total Assessed Value$14,300,000
Year Built2009
County NameMidland
Account NumberR000205533
Amenities
Parking Space15
HeatingNone
Pool1180
Type ConstructionOther
Garage TypeMixed 2298