phone
Phone : 346-571-7072
Email : info@ploteasy.com
Home / Property Search / / / / / 13021 W County Rd, Midland, TX 79707

13021 W County Rd, Midland, TX 79707Commercial Improved Land

CommercialYear Built 2013Total Assessed Value $1,205,950County Midland

Property Details

The Commercial property 13021 W County Rd, Midland, TX 79707 is located in Midland County. The specific property type is Commercial Improved Land. The total assessed value of this property is $1,205,950.

The gross building area is 9,000 square feet and the land area is 310,104 square feet for this Commercial Improved Land built in 2013.

Legal description: Blk: 002, Lot: 031, Addn: Smith Park 1St Filing,(Replat)

$1,205,950

Sub Property TypeCommercial Improved Land
Building Area9,000
Land Size310,104
Land Value$177,980
Improved Value$1,027,970
Total Assessed Value$1,205,950
Year Built2013
County NameMidland
Account NumberR000208849
Cap RateN/A
0
Very Walkable
0
Good Transit
25