phone
Phone : 346-571-7072
Email : info@ploteasy.com
Home / Property Search / / / / / 4144 Us Highway 380, Decatur, TX 76234

4144 Us Highway 380, Decatur, TX 76234Commercial Improved Land

CommercialYear Built 1980Total Assessed Value $616,924County Wise

Property Details

The Commercial property 4144 Us Highway 380, Decatur, TX 76234 is located in Wise County. The specific property type is Commercial Improved Land. The total assessed value of this property is $616,924.

The gross building area is 4,680 square feet and the land area is 60,548 square feet for this Commercial Improved Land built in 1980.

Legal description: A-546 MARSHALL UNIVERSITY 1.3900 ACRES MAP REF:AIR MAP: 0809

$616,924

Sub Property TypeCommercial Improved Land
Building Area4,680
Land Size60,548
Land Value$110,954
Improved Value$505,970
Total Assessed Value$616,924
Year Built1980
County NameWise
Account NumberR000012872
Cap RateN/A
0
Very Walkable
0
Good Transit
0
Bikeable

Amenities

HeatingNone
Type ConstructionOther
No of Stories1