215 Andrews Hwy, Midland, TX 79701 – Commercial Improved Land
Property Details
The Commercial property 215 Andrews Hwy, Midland, TX 79701 is located in Midland County. The specific property type is Commercial Improved Land. The total assessed value of this property is $2,996,490.
The gross building area is 21,996 square feet and the land area is 159,996 square feet for this Commercial Improved Land built in 2000.
Legal description: Blk:, Lot: 043, Addn: The Village Sec 2
$2,996,490
Sub Property TypeCommercial Improved Land
Building Area21,996
Land Size159,996
Land Value$480,040
Improved Value$2,516,450
Total Assessed Value$2,996,490
Year Built2000
County NameMidland
Account NumberR000057421